The Winto chain will be available in Tbilisi in 2023 and throughout the country in the following years. At each of our facilities you will find:
• A wide selection of auto products in any and every price category
• Professional and mannerly staff who will provide you with comprehensive information
• Speedy service and comfortable environment (cozy waiting area, free Wi-Fi, coffee machine, etc.)
• Warranty on products and services
• Advantageous offers (including an updated loyalty card throughout the entire Wissol Group), promotions, and many other surprises
The opportune locations and flexible work schedule of Winto service centers will make it easier for you to resolve unexpected inconveniences at any time.
You won’t find it difficult to contact us either, as the hotline and social media channels are always ready to answer any of your questions.
We have already incorporated several loyalty programs for faithful customers. The purpose of our discount cards (Wissol Card, Hybrid Card, and Taxicard) is to create the most desired benefits.
At Winto, we carefully attend to your wishes and offer you the best possible choice in terms of quality and price, specially tailored to you.
No matter what car you drive, what budget you have for an unexpected issue, or where you are located, Winto is – always close to you!